TET Merit list of Dhubri District: LP Up Provisional Select List

2

In continuation of the official notice, it is for information of all concerned that the TET Provisional Select List of Assistant Teacher of LP Schools and Provisional Select List of Assistant Teacher, Science Teacher, Hindi Teacher and Arabic Teacher of UP Schools is published.

This TET Merit list of Dhubri District is declared against DEE, Assam advertisement  on the evening of the 16th June, 2017 in the website: www.lpupteachers.com.

Now you can download the verification merit list of TET LP and UP teachers for the vacant post of regular teachers.

The provisional select list is declared on 16th of June 2017.

Check results of Goalpara district.

 

#1 Merit List of LP Assistant Teachers:

You can check TET Merit list of Dhubri District LP schools from below. There are total 156 successful candidates in this provisional list.

Some results are withheld too. If your name is on the list of withheld candidates, you should appeal within two days.

  1. MOHESH DOLEY
  2. MADHAV MEDAK-Withheld
  3. RAJESH DOLEY
  4. RAKMELINE SANGMA
  5. NABIN BORAH
  6. ARUNA SANGMA
  7. POLINA DEURI PEGU
  8. ANIL CHANDRA RABHA- Withheld
  9. MOHANANDA PEGU
  10. PUSPALATA DOLEY PEGU
  11. BIRALAL KUTUM- Withheld
  12. JAMINDRA MILI
  13. DIMBESWAR TAYENG
  14. MONUJ MILI
  15. NANDESWAR PADI
  16. KAMAL RABHA
  17. PREMANANDA HAJONG
  18. CHANDAN RABHA
  19. BISWAJEET RABHA
  20. BIPIN CHANDRA KACHARI
  21. RUMI PATAR
  22. LIPI BORUAH
  23. MANASHI RABHA
  24. Jayanta Saikia
  25. PANKAJ SONOWAL
  26. PALLAB RABHA
  27. NIHA SAIKIA
  28. NILUTPAL PAMEHGAM
  29. JITU KUMAR PAO- Withheld
  30. SANCHUMA BASUMATARY
  31. JUPITARA RABHA
  32. MITCHAEL SANGMA- Withheld
  33. RUMI BORDOLOI
  34. DIGARU SONOWAL
  35. JIPU PROSAD RABHA
  36. ABINASH SENAPOTI
  37. DIBYAJYOTI MILI
  38. MARAMI BASUMATARY
  39. GUNJARAJ BASUMATARI
  40. RASHMI REKHA PATOR
  41. PULAKESH RABHA
  42. UTPAL GAONKHOWA
  43. NABANITA SWARGIARY
  44. Rajib Kr Rabha
  45. PAPARI SONOWAL
  46. PRAFULLA RABHA
  47. JAGADISH NARAH
  48. SURUJ KR PATAR
  49. POL RABHA
  50. HIRA MONI DEURI
  51. PRATIKSHA RABHA
  52. Rashmi Sonowal
  53. APU DANG
  54. PARESH KONWAR
  55. BIDYABATI HAZOWARY
  56. GOLAP PEGU
  57. BHANU PRABHA GOYARY
  58. SAYA SONOWAL
  59. BARNALI RABHA
  60. PRIYANKA BORDOLOI
  61. JOYPRAKASH PAWE
  62. GIRINDRA DEORI
  63. RAMESH MILI
  64. DHARMASING BORDOLOI
  65. CHINMOY BORAH- Withheld
  66. BIPUL PAWE
  67. JUNMONI SWARGIARI
  68. RITA MONI PATAR
  69. PHIRUJ THAKURIA
  70. PRABIR KUMAR RABHA
  71. DIGANTA NGATEY
  72. DIBYAJYOTI BORDOLOI
  73. NIRUPAM BORUAH
  74. SABITA DEKA
  75. Sujata Saikia
  76. TRAILUKYA BORDOLOI
  77. SHIBANI RABHA
  78. ANIL SONOWAL
  79. HEMANTA KR DAS
  80. SONJIB KAMAN
  81. PRODIP SONOWAL
  82. HOLIDHAR PAYENG
  83. MANISHA DOLEY
  84. MONUJ BORDOLOI
  85. BRINDABAN DEORI
  86. TULAN SONOWAL
  87. BHASKAR DEWRI
  88. GITANJALI BORDOLOI
  89. NOMAL SAIKIA
  90. JYOTI PAME
  91. RAMCHARAN BORDOLOI
  92. THUNUMA BARO
  93. DEBASHISH HAZARIKA
  94. SUMPI SONOWAL
  95. JITUMONI BORO
  96. SURABHI RABHA
  97. MUNNA RABHA
  98. SHRI SIMANTASRI BORDOLOI
  99. BARNALI RABHA
  100. SANJIB KHAKHALARY
  101. UTTAM TAID
  102. MOUSUMI DOLEY
  103. TILAK PATHARI
  104. JAYABATI RABHA
  105. MUKUL DOLEY
  106. PRAHLAD MILI
  107. KASHMIRI BORO
  108. PRIYANKA SAIKIA
  109. PRANAY RABHA
  110. NIRONJAN SAIKIA
  111. DHARITRI SONOWAL
  112. DHRUBAJYOTI HAZARIKA
  113. AROTI KACHARI
  114. GAUTOM KHAKHLARY
  115. NIKUMANI DEKA
  116. PRAFULLA SAIKIA
  117. BHANU PRIYA RABHA
  118. GHRITASMITA KAPAH BORA
  119. BITUPON KACHARI
  120. DWIP JYOTI RABHA
  121. ANUP DOLEY
  122. NAVAJYOTI PEGU
  123. DIPA MONI BORDOLOI
  124. 9 AJIT KUMAR GUPTA
  125. PARITOSH BHAKAT
  126. ABHIJIT ROY
  127. MD RUSTOM ALI M
  128. TAPAN CHUTIA
  129. SHUDHA RANJAN GHOSH
  130. BIJOY DEY – Withheld
  131. BIKRAM DEY
  132. MANASWI NATH
  133. BISWAJIT SARKAR
  134. GAUTOM HAZARIKA
  135. LAKHINANDAN BORGOHAIN
  136. HIMADRI SAIKIA
  137. MATHURA DAS
  138. SUBHAJIT PAUL
  139. PRANAY KAR
  140. BHABEN BHUYAN
  141. SRI ROSHMITA BORDOLAI
  142. BIJU BARUA – Withheld
  143. BHASKARJYOTI NATH – Withheld
  144. BIJOY KUMAR BARUAH
  145. PURABI NEOG
  146. SRI BEDANTA BORA
  147. SRI PARASH NATH
  148. RUMI RAJBONGSHI
  149. HEMANTA KONWAR
  150. ARUNA BORA
  151. PHANIDHAR GOGOI
  152. DOLEE BORAH
  153. PRANATI SAUD
  154. BHOLA BISWAS
  155. RANJU RANI NATH
  156. Priya Dey
Important-  Download Final Result of DEE Assam LP/ UP Teachers : www.lpupteachers.com

 

Check the TET result of Sivasagar Distt.

 

#2 TET Merit list of Dhubri District UP Assistant Teachers:

Here is the Upper Primary Assistant Teachers TET Merit list of Dhubri District. This provisional select list was published on the official website of LPUPTeachers.

You can download the original PDF result from the official source.

There are total 24 nos candidates who have cleared the 1st provisional selection of UP Assistant teachers.

  1. JAGAT JYOTI SONOWAL
  2. Runamoni Narah
  3. DINESH DOLEY
  4. UTPAL PATGIRI
  5. ANITA PEGU
  6. PRABUDH BORDOLOI
  7. HIRALAL PEGU
  8. MILKYOU MOCHAHARY
  9. RUNJUN DOLEY
  10. SHEWALI KACHARI
  11. BHRIGU RAM TAID
  12. RATUL DOLEY
  13. Bornali Bori
  14. NILAKSHI DOLEY
  15. GEORGE MILI
  16. DINESH DOLEY
  17. GIRIDHAR GAM
  18. SATRAJIT DEORI
  19. APURBA PEGU
  20. BALURAM TAID
  21. DILIP PADI
  22. RUBI POW
  23. BULU KANTA SONOWAL
  24. TORUN CHANDRA LOYING
Important-  TET LP UP Merit List of Lakhimpur Morigaon Nagaon Provisional Select List

 

Check Bongaigaon dist. TET Merit list

 

Merit List of UP Science Teachers:

For the vacancy of Science teachers in UP TET, Merit list of Dhubri District is published on 16th June 2017.

You can check the below list or go to the official website of Assam govt for lpupteachers.

In the provisional select list of Dhubri Science teachers, only one candidate have passed. Check his name and number below-

  1. 2100732 JAYANTA KUMAR RABHA

 

View results of Sonitpur District

 

Provisional Merit List of UP Hindi Teachers:

Here is the TET Merit list of Dhubri District for Hindi Teachers.

Important-  NHM, Assam Result 2017 for Clinical Instructor posts

Among hundreds of candidates for UP Regular Hindi Teachers, only 11 have passed after documents verification.

Check below if your name is included here.

For confirmation check the official link.

  1. AMINA KHATUN
  2. SOLEMAN ALI
  3. PROBHA SARKAR
  4. SHAFIQUE ALAM
  5. AHMED HUSSAIN M
  6. AYNAL HOQUE PARAMANIK
  7. MAHMUDUL HASSAN KHAN
  8. ARUN KUMAR PODDAR
  9. ANJOY KUMAR CHAUHAN – Withheld
  10. KUSHAL TALUKDAR
  11. Raju Powrel

Provisional Select List of UP Arabic Teachers:

Now the select list for the Arabic teachers is live. View TET Merit list of Dhubri District for Arabic teachers here.

We have copied this result from the govt website.

See if your name is present here.

  1. MD BAHARUL ISLAM
  2. MD ABUL HUSSAIN
  3. HIFZUR RAHMAN
  4. SHEIKH SHAH ALOM
  5. ASHAD ALI
  6. NUR ALAM SK
  7. ABDUL AZIZ KHAN
  8. MD JAHIDUL ISLAM
  9. MD SAIDUL ISLAM AKAND
  10. FAKRUL ISLAM
  11. SADIKUR RAHMAN
  12. SHOHIDUL ISLAM
  13. WAHIDUR RAHMAN
  14. NURUL AMIN ANCHARY

 

We request you to check the official website for the confirmed result.

Any specific query in respect of the Provisional Select List shall only be submitted through the website www.lpupteachers.com only within 2 days from the date of publication of the Provisional Select List.

After this period no query will be accepted.

Under no circumstances, an offline query will be accepted in this regard.

2 COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here